Faculty

Printer-friendly version

Commerce

Computer Science

English

E.V.S

Ms.Harneet Kaur

Ms.Anuja Agarwal

Ms.Alfa Paul

Ms.Geeta Mehra

Ms.Rakhi Jain

Ms.Nimisha Sharma

Ms.Anshul Jain

Ms.Karuna Verma

Ms.Sarita Bhardwaj

Ms.Nisha Jassal

Ms.Bhavna Sharma

Ms.Kunjan Gupta

 

Ms.Poonam Sharma

Ms.Hina Malik

Ms.Sukhwinder Sharma

 

Ms.Priti Singhal

Ms.Julie Rajput

Ms.Surbhi Anand

 

Ms.Rashmi Khandelwal

Ms.Jyotsna Sachdeva

Ms.Vandana Arora

 

 

Ms.Kanchan Khurana

 

 

 

Ms.Kritika Soni

 

 

 

Ms.Palak Arora

 

 

 

Ms.Payal Gupta

 

 

 

Ms.Pragya Khosla

 

 

 

Ms.Rabeka Sanani

 

 

 

Ms.Ramanjeet Kaur

 

 

 

Ms.Reema Singh

 

 

 

Ms.Ruma Choudhary

 

 

 

Ms.Shalini Gupta

 

 

 

Ms.Shweta Seth

 

 

 

Ms.Supriya Vyas

 

French/Chinese

Hindi / Sanskrit

Library

Mathematics

Ms.Pooja Chadha (French)

Ms.Dheeraj Arora (Hindi)

Ms.Lisha Sachdeva

Ms.Aarti Kapoor

Ms.Ramita Banga (Chinese)

Ms.Jyoti Jawa (Hindi)

Ms.Seema Jha

Ms.Bhawna Sareen

Ms.Savleen Kaur Chhatwal (French)

Ms.Jyoti Madan (Hindi)

Ms.Shikha Khera

Ms.Deepa Kathuria

Ms.Shweta Luthra(French)

Ms.Mallika Sharma (Hindi)

 

Ms.Deepika Malhotra

 

Ms.Monica Arora (Hindi)

 

Ms.Devika Kapoor Monga

 

Ms.Neeraj Gehlout (Hindi)

 

Ms.Kamaldeep Kaur

 

Ms.Poonam Sharma (Hindi)

 

Ms.Kanika Dureja Chawla

 

Ms.Sangeeta Midha (Sanskrit)

 

Ms.Meenakshi Jain

 

Ms.Savita (Hindi)

 

Ms.Mehak Taneja

 

Ms.Shachi Monga (Sanskrit)

 

Ms.Payal Jain

 

Ms.Shikha Lomesh (Hindi)

 

Ms.Rashmi Mediratta

 

Ms.Sonika Jaiswal (Hindi)

 

Ms.Shalini Dargan

 

Ms.Vinod Bala (Hindi)

 

Ms.Shikha Arora

 

 

 

Ms.Shikha Kapoor Mohan

 

 

 

Ms.Silky Grover Satija

 

 

 

Ms.Swati Sethi Khurana

 

 

 

Ms.Urvi Kathuria

Performing Arts

Science

Social Science

Counsellor / Special Educator

Ms.Anupama Tomar (Dance)

Ms.Aditi Sengupta

Ms.Aarzoo Shokeen

Ms.Chinky Rajpal

Ms.Davinder Kaur Duggal (Art)

Ms.Arpana Sood

Ms.Anu Raghuram

Ms.Renu Mathuria

Ms.Hardeep Kaur Batra (Music)

Ms.Jyoti

Ms.Bharti Chawla

 

Ms.Jyoti Dobhal (Music)

Ms.Neeru Arora

Ms.Chandrika M. Madhu

 

Ms.Kakoli Sharma (Music)

Ms.Pooja Mittal

Ms.Jaya Rai

 

Ms.Kiran (Dance)

Ms.Pooja Tandon

Ms.Jyoti Sood

 

Ms.Mani Solanki (Art)

Ms.Pushpinder Kaur

Ms.Mona Gulati

 

Ms.Preeti Singh (Art)

Ms.Rachna Kaushal

Ms.Neha Malik

 

Ms.Ritu Arora (Art)

Ms.Rajita Mahrotra

Ms.Priya Sharma

 

Ms.Shikha Panwar (Art)

Ms.Ruchira Seth

Ms.Promita Prasad

 

 

Ms.Rupam Jain

Ms.Ramita Saluja

 

 

Ms.Seep Arora Midha

Ms.Rashi Sharma

 

 

Ms.Shelly Chugh

Ms.Urmil Walia

 

 

Ms.Shikha Khanna Babbar

Ms.Vaishnavi Bali

 

 

Ms.Shipra Mittal

 

 

 

Ms.Sonia Chawla

 

 

Sports

Teaching Classes Nursery to II

Office Staff

 

Mr.Deepak Kumar

Ms.Amrit Varsha Kaur

Mr.Anup Mehrotra

 

Mr.Deepak Saxena

Ms.Anjali Ahuja

Mr.Ashok Kumar

 

Mr.Jitin

Ms.Deepali Malhotra

Mr.Atul Khanna

 

Mr.Rajat Maini

Ms.Deepti Yadav

Mr.Daksh Khurana

 

Mr.Rajesh Kumar Sharma

Ms.Deevanshi Gulati

Mr.Dinesh Kunar Goel

 

Ms.Shruti Bhatia

Ms.Geetika Narang

Mr.Praveen Kumar Jain

 

Ms.Sunita Sahi (Yoga)

Ms.Hemlata Rawat

Mr.Ramesh Chander Dahiya

 

Ms.Sweta Sharma

Ms.Joginder Kaur Sarna

Mr.Rohatash Kumar

 

 

Ms.Kazima Ahmed

Mr.Sanjay Kumar

 

 

Ms.Komal Kaur

Mr.Sanjay Kumar Mehta

 

 

Ms.Monica Kalra

Mr.Satish Chandra

 

 

Ms.Neha Jaggi

Mr.Satyendra Kumar Gupta

 

 

Ms.Neha Soni

Mr.Sumit Gupta

 

 

Ms.Nirupama Sabharwal

Mr.Tilak Bhushan Malik

 

 

Ms.Parul Chawla

Mr.Yash Paul Singh

 

 

Ms.Rachna Dang

Ms. Bhanu Parashar

 

 

Ms.Renu Tyagi

Ms.Deepti Mehra

 

 

Ms.Ruchi Kharbanda

Ms.Dimple Bhargava

 

 

Ms.Sheetu Gambhir

Ms.Kiran Tomar

 

 

Ms.Sunita Yadav

Ms.Meenu Chitkara

 

 

Ms.Vijay Laxmi Sharma

Ms.Mukta Gulati

 

 

 

Ms.Namrata Kwatra

 

 

 

Ms.Nidhi Pahuja

 

 

 

Ms.Preeti Sareen

 

 

 

Ms.Renu Jolly

 

 

 

Ms.Sarika Sachdeva