Faculty

Printer-friendly version

Commerce

Computer Science

English

French

Ms.Rakhi Jain

Ms.Anuja Agarwal

Ms.Aarzoo Shokeen

Ms.Kunjan Gupta

Ms.Ruchika Bansal

Ms.Nimisha Sharma

Ms.Alfa Paul

Ms.Pooja Chadha

Ms.Sarita Bhardwaj

Ms.Nisha Jassal

 

Ms.Savleen Kaur Chhatwal

 

Ms.Poonam Sharma

Ms.Bhavna Sharma

Ms.Shweta Luthra

 

Ms.Priti Singhal

Ms.Geeta Mehra

 

 

Ms.Rashmi Khandelwal

Ms.Hina Malik

 

 

 

Ms.Julie Rajput

 

 

 

Ms.Jyotsna Sachdeva

 

 

 

Ms.Kanchan Khurana

 

 

 

Ms.Kritika Soni

 

 

 

Ms.Nidhi Gupta

 

 

 

Ms.Payal Gupta

 

 

 

Ms.Pragya Khosla

 

 

 

Ms.Rabeka Sanani

 

 

 

Ms.Ramanjeet Kaur

 

 

 

Ms.Reema Singh

 

 

 

Ms.Ruma Choudhary

 

 

 

Ms.Shalini Gupta

 

 

 

Ms.Shweta Seth

 

 

 

Ms.Supriya Vyas

 

 

 

Ms.Vandana Arora

 

Hindi / Sanskrit

Library

Mathematics

Performing Arts

Ms.Dheeraj Arora (Hindi)

Ms.Lisha Sachdeva

Ms.Aditi Dharma

Ms.Davinder Kaur Duggal (Art)

Ms.Jyoti Jawa (Hindi)

Ms.Seema Jha

Ms.Bhawna Sareen

Ms.Anupama Tomar (Dance)

Ms.Jyoti Madan (Hindi)

Ms.Shikha Khera

Ms.Deepa Kathuria

Ms.Hardeep Kaur Batra (Music)

Ms.Mallika Sharma (Hindi)

 

Ms.Deepika Malhotra

Ms.Jyoti Dobhal (Music)

Ms.Monica Arora (Hindi)

 

Ms.Devika Kapoor Monga

Ms.Kakoli Sharma (Music)

Ms.Neeraj Gehlout (Hindi)

 

Ms.Kamaldeep Kaur

Ms.Kiran (Dance)

Ms.Poonam Sharma (Hindi)

 

Ms.Kanika Dureja

Ms.Mani Solanki (Art)

Ms.Sangeeta Midha (Sanskrit)

 

Ms.Meenakshi Jain

Ms.Preeti Singh (Art)

Ms.Shachi Monga (Sanskrit)

 

Ms.Neha Soni

Ms.Ritu Arora (Art)

Ms.Shikha Lomesh (Hindi)

 

Ms.Payal Jain

Ms.Shikha Panwar (Art)

Ms.Sonika Jaiswal (Hindi)

 

Ms.Rashmi Mediratta

 

Ms.Vinod Bala (Hindi)

 

Ms.Shalini Dargan

 

 

 

Ms.Shikha Arora

 

 

 

Ms.Shikha Kapoor Mohan

 

 

 

Ms.Silky Grover Satija

 

 

 

Ms.Swati Sethi Khurana

 

Science

Social Science

Counsellor / Special Educator

Sports

Ms.Aditi Sengupta

Ms.Anu Raghuram

Ms.Chinky Rajpal

Mr.Deepak Kumar

Ms.Jyoti

Ms.Anshul Jain

Ms.Renu Mathuria

Mr.Deepak Saxena

Ms.Karuna Verma

Ms.Bharti Chawla

 

Mr.Jitin

Ms.Kazima Ahmed

Ms.Chandrika M. Madhu

 

Mr.Rajat Maini

Ms.Neeru Arora

Ms.Deepti Yadav

 

Mr.Rajesh Kumar Sharma

 

Ms.Jaya Rai

 

Ms.Shruti Bhatia

Ms.Nishi Narang

Ms.Mona Gulati

 

Ms.Sunita Sahi (Yoga)

Ms.Pooja Mittal

Ms.Neha Jaggi

 

Ms.Sweta Sharma

Ms.Pooja Tandon

Ms.Neha Malik

 

 

Ms.Pushpinder Kaur

Ms.Priya Sharma

 

 

Ms.Rachna Kaushal

Ms.Promita Prasad

 

 

Ms.Rajita Mahrotra

Ms.Ramita Saluja

 

 

Ms.Ruchira Seth

Ms.Rashi Sharma

 

 

Ms.Rupam Jain

Ms.Roohi Batra

 

 

Ms.Seep Arora

Ms.Urmil Walia

 

 

Ms.Shelly Chugh

Ms.Vaishnavi Bali

 

 

Ms.Sonia Chawla

 

 

 

Ms.Sukhwinder Sharma

 

 

 

Ms.Vandana Sachdeva

 

 

 

Teaching Classes Nursery to II

 

 

 

Ms.Amrit Varsha Kaur

 

 

 

Ms.Anjali Ahuja

 

 

 

Ms.Deepali Malhotra

 

 

 

Ms.Deepti Lakhani

 

 

 

Ms.Geetika Narang

 

 

 

Ms.Gunjan Aggarwal

 

 

 

Ms.Hemlata Rawat

 

 

 

Ms.Joginder Kaur Sarna

 

 

 

Ms.Komal Kaur

 

 

 

Ms.Monica Kalra

 

 

 

Ms.Nirupama Sabharwal

 

 

 

Ms.Parul Chawla

 

 

 

Ms.Rachna Dang

 

 

 

Ms.Renu Tyagi

 

 

 

Ms.Ruchi Kharbanda

 

 

 

Ms.Sheetu Gambhir

 

 

 

Ms.Shweta Verma

 

 

 

Ms.Sunita Yadav

 

 

 

Ms.Surbhi Anand

 

 

 

Ms.Vijay Laxmi Sharma